Conference Standings, Schedules
Conf.       Overall
Menasha               0-0         0-0
New London             0-0         0-0
Seymour                0-0         0-0
Shawano                0-0        0-0
Waupaca                0-0        0-0
West De Pere            0-0        0-0
Winneconne             0-0        0-0
Xavier                  0-0        0-0
Waupaca at Luxemburg-Casco, 7 p.m. (NC)
Xavier at New London, 7 p.m.
Menasha at West De Pere, 7 p.m.
Shawano at Seymour, 7 p.m.
Freedom at Winneconne, 7 p.m. (NC)
Seymour at Waupaca, 7 p.m.
New London at Shawano, 7 p.m.
Winneconne at Menasha, 7 p.m.
Fox Valley Lutheran at Xavier, 7 p.m. (NC)
West De Pere at Kaukauna, 7 p.m. (NC)
Central Wisconsin-Large Conference
Conf.   Overall
Amherst                     0-0    0-0
Manawa                     0-0    0-0
Nekoosa                    0-0     0-0
Shiocton                    0-0     0-0
Spencer/Columbus Catholic     0-0     0-0
Stratford                     0-0     0-0
Weyauwega-Fremont           0-0     0-0
Witt.-Birnamwood              0-0     0-0
Amherst at Weyauwega-Fremont, 7 p.m.
Shiocton at Manawa, 7 p.m.
Stratford at Wittenberg-Birnamwood, 7 p.m.
Spencer/Columbus Catholic at Nekoosa, 7 p.m.
Manawa vs. Spencer/Columbus Catholic at Spencer, 7 p.m.
Weyauwega-Fremont at Stratford, 7 p.m.
Nekoosa at Amherst, 7 p.m.
Wittenberg-Birnamwood at Shiocton, 7 p.m.
Central Wisconsin-Small Conference
Conf.   Overall
Almond-Bancroft                0-0    0-0
Assumption                    0-0    0-0
Iola-Scandinavia                0-0    0-0
Loyal                         0-0    0-0
Pacelli                        0-0    0-0
Pittsville                       0-0    0-0
Rosholt                       0-0    0-0
Wild Rose                     0-0    0-0
Wild Rose at Iola-Scandinavia, 7 p.m.
Loyal at Almond-Bancroft, 7 p.m.
Assumption at Pittsville, 7 p.m.
Pacelli at Rosholt, 7 p.m.
Pacelli at Iola-Scandinavia, 7 p.m.
Almond-Bancroft at Wild Rose, 7 p.m.
Pittsville at Loyal, 7 p.m.
Rosholt at Assumption, 11 a.m.
Packerland Conference
Conf.       Overall
Bonduel                0-0         0-0
Clintonville              0-0         0-0
Kewaunee              0-0         0-0
Mishicot                0-0         0-0
Oconto                 0-0         0-0
Peshtigo                0-0         0-0
Southern Door            0-0         0-0
Southern Door at Clintonville, 7 p.m.
Oconto at Mishicot, 7 p.m.
Lourdes Academy at Bonduel, 7 p.m. (NC)
Kewaunee, Peshtigo have bye
Bonduel at Clintonville, 7 p.m.
Peshtigo at Southern Door, 7 p.m.
Mishicot at Kewaunee, 7 p.m.
Oconto at Crandon, 7 p.m. (NC)
Valley Football Association
Conf.   Overall
D.C. Everest              0-0     0-0
Hortonville                0-0     0-0
Marshfield                 0-0    0-0
Wausau East              0-0    0-0
Wausau West              0-0    0-0
Wisconsin Rapids           0-0    0-0
Hortonville at Marshfield, 7 p.m.
Wisconsin Rapids at D.C. Everest, 7 p.m.
Wausau East at Wausau West, 7 p.m.
Wausau West at Hortonville, 7 p.m.
Wisconsin Rapids at Marshfield, 7 p.m.
D.C. Everest at Wausau East, 7 p.m.